История встреч

Дата Хозяин (Город-хозяин) - Гость (Город-гость) Счет
15.11.2017 ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:0
13.11.2017 Слован (Братислава) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
04.11.2017 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
02.11.2017 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
31.10.2017 Адмирал (Владивосток) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:1
26.10.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 1:4
24.10.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти) 4:1
22.10.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск) 3:4
20.10.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 5:3
17.10.2017 ХК Динамо М () - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
15.10.2017 Йокерит (Хельсинки) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:0
13.10.2017 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:2
11.10.2017 Динамо Мн (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
08.10.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3:0
06.10.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 1:3
04.10.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:6
02.10.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 1:2
28.09.2017 Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
26.09.2017 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
24.09.2017 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:0
22.09.2017 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4
18.09.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец) 0:2
16.09.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва) 5:4
14.09.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 2:1
12.09.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Р (Рига) 2:1
08.09.2017 Витязь (Подольск ) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
05.09.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 3:5
03.09.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 6:0
31.08.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК Сочи (Сочи) 11:3
28.08.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 1:2
26.08.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 4:5
22.08.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Адмирал (Владивосток) 3:1
02.03.2017 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
28.02.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 1:2
26.02.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 4:3
24.02.2017 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
22.02.2017 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
18.02.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти) 4:2
14.02.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 3:1
03.02.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1:5
01.02.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:3
29.01.2017 Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
27.01.2017 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:3
25.01.2017 Динамо Мск (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6:2
23.01.2017 Витязь (Подольск ) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
18.01.2017 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6:5
16.01.2017 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
12.01.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 1:6
10.01.2017 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва) 5:3
07.01.2017 Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:2
05.01.2017 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
03.01.2017 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:0
29.12.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 3:5
27.12.2016 Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6:4
23.12.2016 Медвешчак (Загреб) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
20.12.2016 Слован (Братислава) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:1
10.12.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 4:3
08.12.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 4:5
04.12.2016 Йокерит (Хельсинки) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
02.12.2016 Динамо Мн (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
30.11.2016 Динамо Р (Рига) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:3
27.11.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль) 1:2
25.11.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мск (Москва) 2:1
23.11.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Подольск ) 1:2
19.11.2016 ХК Сочи (Сочи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
17.11.2016 Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4
14.11.2016 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
12.11.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 4:2
10.11.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 4:1
08.11.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти) 4:2
30.10.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 6:0
28.10.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 4:3
26.10.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 2:3
21.10.2016 Адмирал (Владивосток) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
19.10.2016 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
17.10.2016 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:5
15.10.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 5:2
13.10.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 5:1
11.10.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 2:3
08.10.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2:1
04.10.2016 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
01.10.2016 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
29.09.2016 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:5
27.09.2016 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:3
25.09.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Медвешчак (Загреб) 4:5
22.09.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Слован (Братислава) 6:3
20.09.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК Сочи (Сочи) 1:3
17.09.2016 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:2
14.09.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Адмирал (Владивосток) 4:2
10.09.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мн (Минск) 1:2
08.09.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) 2:3
06.09.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Р (Рига) 2:3
02.09.2016 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
30.08.2016 Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
27.08.2016 ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
25.08.2016 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 7:1
23.08.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец) 3:2
31.03.2016 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
29.03.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 1:3
27.03.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 3:2
25.03.2016 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6:1
23.03.2016 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
20.03.2016 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
18.03.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 1:3
16.03.2016 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
14.03.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 2:1
12.03.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 3:1
10.03.2016 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:4
08.03.2016 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
05.03.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 3:2
03.03.2016 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 8:0
01.03.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 3:4
28.02.2016 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:4
26.02.2016 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:0
24.02.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 5:2
22.02.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 4:1
18.02.2016 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
16.02.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 3:4
05.02.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1:0
03.02.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец) 3:0
01.02.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 5:4
29.01.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 1:2
27.01.2016 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
25.01.2016 Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:3
21.01.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК Сочи (Сочи) 0:3
19.01.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск) 0:1
15.01.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мн (Минск) 4:3
13.01.2016 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 1:3
10.01.2016 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:5
08.01.2016 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:4
06.01.2016 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:4
04.01.2016 Адмирал (Владивосток) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
28.12.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Подольск ) 3:0
26.12.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 2:1
24.12.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва) 1:2
22.12.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мск (Москва) 2:0
11.12.2015 Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
09.12.2015 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:3
07.12.2015 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:3
05.12.2015 ХК Сочи (Сочи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 7:5
02.12.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 6:2
29.11.2015 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:3
27.11.2015 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:4
25.11.2015 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
21.11.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 4:2
19.11.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти) 5:1
17.11.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:4
12.11.2015 Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:0
10.11.2015 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
30.10.2015 Динамо Мн (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:5
28.10.2015 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
26.10.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Адмирал (Владивосток) 5:6
24.10.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) 4:0
22.10.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Р (Рига) 3:1
20.10.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 2:1
16.10.2015 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:6
14.10.2015 Динамо Р (Рига) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:5
12.10.2015 Йокерит (Хельсинки) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:5
09.10.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Медвешчак (Загреб) 2:5
07.10.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Слован (Братислава) 3:2
04.10.2015 Медвешчак (Загреб) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
02.10.2015 Слован (Братислава) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4
30.09.2015 Витязь (Подольск ) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:0
28.09.2015 Динамо Мск (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6:3
22.09.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 1:4
20.09.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2:1
18.09.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 4:1
16.09.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 2:1
13.09.2015 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4
11.09.2015 Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
09.09.2015 ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:2
03.09.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 2:3
01.09.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 4:5
30.08.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 4:2
27.08.2015 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:3
25.08.2015 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:2
18.08.2015 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
16.08.2015 Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
15.08.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Адмирал (Владивосток) 4:2
12.08.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торос (Нефтекамск) 3:4
07.08.2015 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
05.08.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти) 4:0
04.08.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 4:5
03.08.2015 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:3
01.08.2015 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
24.07.2015 Слован (Братислава) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
22.07.2015 Слован (Братислава) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
06.03.2015 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
04.03.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 4:6
03.03.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 1:2
01.03.2015 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
28.02.2015 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:0
24.02.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3:2
22.02.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 4:1
17.02.2015 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:2
15.02.2015 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:2
13.02.2015 Адмирал (Владивосток) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6:2
12.02.2015 Адмирал (Владивосток) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:3
04.02.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) 0:2
01.02.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1:2
30.01.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец) 4:5
28.01.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 0:6
26.01.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 3:1
21.01.2015 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:5
19.01.2015 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
17.01.2015 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:4
14.01.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 3:5
12.01.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 5:3
10.01.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 3:2
07.01.2015 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 1:3
05.01.2015 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:4
24.12.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 3:4
14.12.2014 Медвешчак (Загреб) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:3
12.12.2014 Слован (Братислава) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
10.12.2014 Атлант (Мытищи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6:1
08.12.2014 Динамо Мн (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:0
03.12.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Адмирал (Владивосток) 2:1
01.12.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 3:2
28.11.2014 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
26.11.2014 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:1
24.11.2014 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:0
22.11.2014 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:6
18.11.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 5:3
14.11.2014 ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 7:0
12.11.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 1:2
10.11.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК Сочи (Сочи) 6:2
04.11.2014 Динамо Мск (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6:0
02.11.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти) 3:2
31.10.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 1:3
29.10.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск) 2:3
27.10.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:3
23.10.2014 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 7:2
21.10.2014 Динамо Р (Рига) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
19.10.2014 Йокерит (Хельсинки) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
17.10.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 2:6
14.10.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 3:0
12.10.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2:3
10.10.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 7:2
06.10.2014 Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
04.10.2014 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
02.10.2014 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:4
30.09.2014 Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:2
26.09.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль) 5:2
23.09.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мск (Москва) 2:4
19.09.2014 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
17.09.2014 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
15.09.2014 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
14.09.2014 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:2
10.09.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Адмирал (Владивосток) 6:4
08.09.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 3:5
06.09.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Подольск ) 6:1
04.09.2014 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:4
11.04.2014 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:0
09.04.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 0:1
07.04.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 4:0
05.04.2014 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
03.04.2014 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
29.03.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 3:2
27.03.2014 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
25.03.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 3:2
24.03.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 5:2
22.03.2014 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:2
21.03.2014 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
18.03.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 2:1
16.03.2014 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6:2
14.03.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 4:2
12.03.2014 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
11.03.2014 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
09.03.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 0:1
08.03.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 1:3
04.03.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Подольск ) 3:2
02.03.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мск (Москва) 1:3
28.02.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 1:0
26.02.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 2:1
29.01.2014 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
27.01.2014 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4
25.01.2014 Адмирал (Владивосток) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
23.01.2014 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:1
18.01.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 2:5
16.01.2014 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:3
14.01.2014 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4
09.01.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Слован (Братислава) 4:2
07.01.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лев () 1:5
05.01.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва) 5:2
03.01.2014 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Р (Рига) 4:3
28.12.2013 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
26.12.2013 Атлант (Мытищи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:5
13.12.2013 Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:3
11.12.2013 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:2
07.12.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 6:3
05.12.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 3:2
03.12.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 3:2
01.12.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 1:3
28.11.2013 Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
26.11.2013 Медвешчак (Загреб) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:1
24.11.2013 Донбасс () - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:2
22.11.2013 Динамо Мн (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:4
19.11.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мн (Минск) 5:2
17.11.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Донбасс () 2:3
15.11.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Медвешчак (Загреб) 2:3
13.11.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва) 1:2
01.11.2013 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
30.10.2013 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
28.10.2013 Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:5
26.10.2013 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 7:4
22.10.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Мытищи) 3:1
20.10.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 4:2
18.10.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец) 8:3
16.10.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль) 3:1
13.10.2013 Лев () - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
11.10.2013 Слован (Братислава) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
09.10.2013 Динамо Р (Рига) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:5
07.10.2013 ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
02.10.2013 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
29.09.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск) 3:1
27.09.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:1
22.09.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 4:3
20.09.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2:3
18.09.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Адмирал (Владивосток) 4:1
16.09.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 3:4
12.09.2013 Витязь (Подольск ) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
10.09.2013 Динамо Мск (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:1
08.09.2013 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
06.09.2013 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
20.03.2013 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
18.03.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 4:3
16.03.2013 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
13.03.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 3:5
12.03.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 0:3
09.03.2013 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:2
08.03.2013 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
05.03.2013 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:2
03.03.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 5:4
01.03.2013 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
26.02.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 2:3
25.02.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 4:1
22.02.2013 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:0
21.02.2013 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4
17.02.2013 Динамо Мн (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
15.02.2013 Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:0
13.02.2013 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
01.02.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 5:0
30.01.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 6:1
28.01.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 5:4
26.01.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 4:6
23.01.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3:1
21.01.2013 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:3
19.01.2013 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
17.01.2013 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:4
10.01.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 2:4
08.01.2013 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мск (Москва) 1:0
05.01.2013 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 9:3
03.01.2013 Витязь (Подольск ) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:3
23.12.2012 ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:1
21.12.2012 Лев () - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6:1
19.12.2012 Слован (Братислава) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:0
07.12.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 3:2
05.12.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 6:4
02.12.2012 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:3
30.11.2012 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
28.11.2012 Атлант (Мытищи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:0
25.11.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Р (Рига) 7:3
23.11.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Донбасс () 5:1
21.11.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва) 4:1
16.11.2012 Донбасс () - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:1
14.11.2012 Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
02.11.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль) 3:4
31.10.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Мытищи) 5:3
29.10.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 3:2
25.10.2012 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:2
23.10.2012 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:2
21.10.2012 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
17.10.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лев () 4:2
15.10.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1:4
13.10.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Слован (Братислава) 3:2
10.10.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 2:3
07.10.2012 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4
05.10.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 5:2
01.10.2012 Динамо Р (Рига) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
29.09.2012 Динамо Мск (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
27.09.2012 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 7:2
24.09.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск) 1:4
22.09.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2:1
20.09.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 4:3
17.09.2012 Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:3
15.09.2012 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
13.09.2012 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
10.09.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мн (Минск) 6:3
08.09.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец) 1:3
06.09.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Подольск ) 2:3
09.03.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 2:3
07.03.2012 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
05.03.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 0:3
04.03.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 3:4
02.03.2012 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
01.03.2012 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:3
26.02.2012 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
24.02.2012 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:2
22.02.2012 Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
19.02.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мск (Москва) 2:0
17.02.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 6:4
05.02.2012 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6:2
03.02.2012 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
01.02.2012 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4
28.01.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва) 4:2
26.01.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец) 2:1
24.01.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Подольск ) 3:0
19.01.2012 Динамо Мн (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:8
17.01.2012 Лев () - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
15.01.2012 ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
12.01.2012 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 3:0
30.12.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 4:2
27.12.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 4:1
25.12.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 4:2
23.12.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 7:4
21.12.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 3:4
11.12.2011 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
09.12.2011 Атлант (Мытищи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:5
07.12.2011 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:5
05.12.2011 Динамо Р (Рига) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
01.12.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Р (Рига) 1:2
29.11.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 3:1
27.11.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 3:1
25.11.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 4:2
19.11.2011 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:0
17.11.2011 Динамо Мск (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 7:3
15.11.2011 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4
06.11.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 2:4
04.11.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск) 4:0
02.11.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 4:3
28.10.2011 Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
26.10.2011 Витязь (Подольск ) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
24.10.2011 Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:2
20.10.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мн (Минск) 3:5
18.10.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лев () 6:5
16.10.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва) 2:3
14.10.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 2:4
12.10.2011 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:0
10.10.2011 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6:3
08.10.2011 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
06.10.2011 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:2
02.10.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 2:3
30.09.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3:2
26.09.2011 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:6
24.09.2011 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
23.09.2011 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:5
21.09.2011 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:4
18.09.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 3:4
16.09.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 5:4
12.09.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Мытищи) 5:3
16.04.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Мытищи) 3:2
14.04.2011 Атлант (Мытищи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:0
12.04.2011 Атлант (Мытищи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
10.04.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Мытищи) 3:1
08.04.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Мытищи) 2:1
05.04.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 1:0
03.04.2011 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:3
01.04.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 3:4
30.03.2011 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
28.03.2011 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
26.03.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 4:0
24.03.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 4:3
17.03.2011 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:1
15.03.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 0:4
13.03.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 2:1
11.03.2011 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:3
09.03.2011 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
28.02.2011 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:5
27.02.2011 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:6
25.02.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3:1
24.02.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 5:2
20.02.2011 ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:5
18.02.2011 Динамо Мн (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
16.02.2011 Динамо Р (Рига) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
01.02.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Подольск ) 4:0
30.01.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мск (Москва) 7:1
25.01.2011 Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:3
23.01.2011 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:4
21.01.2011 Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:3
19.01.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 4:1
17.01.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 3:2
15.01.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Мытищи) 4:3
13.01.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль) 7:6
11.01.2011 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 2:3
07.01.2011 Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:0
05.01.2011 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
30.12.2010 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:4
29.12.2010 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6:5
26.12.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 5:2
24.12.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 4:2
22.12.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 5:3
11.12.2010 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
09.12.2010 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
04.12.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 4:3
02.12.2010 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:1
30.11.2010 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:4
28.11.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 8:0
26.11.2010 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:3
24.11.2010 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:4
21.11.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва) 4:5
19.11.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мн (Минск) 6:5
17.11.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Р (Рига) 5:4
07.11.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 2:6
03.11.2010 Динамо Мск (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
01.11.2010 Витязь (Подольск ) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
29.10.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва) 5:1
27.10.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец) 1:4
25.10.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 4:3
22.10.2010 Атлант (Мытищи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:0
20.10.2010 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:6
18.10.2010 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:0
14.10.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 5:3
12.10.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 5:4
10.10.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 3:4
07.10.2010 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4
05.10.2010 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:5
03.10.2010 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4
01.10.2010 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 7:5
25.09.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 4:0
23.09.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 2:3
21.09.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 5:1
19.09.2010 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:4
17.09.2010 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:6
13.09.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 6:5
09.09.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск) 7:2
10.04.2010 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
08.04.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 2:1
06.04.2010 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
05.04.2010 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
03.04.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 1:2
02.04.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 3:4
28.03.2010 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
26.03.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:1
24.03.2010 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:1
23.03.2010 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:0
21.03.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 1:2
20.03.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 6:2
15.03.2010 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:8
14.03.2010 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
12.03.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 4:1
11.03.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 5:1
07.03.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Р (Рига) 6:4
05.03.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мн (Минск) 4:1
03.03.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо М (Москва) 3:0
07.02.2010 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:4
05.02.2010 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:2
03.02.2010 Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:5
01.02.2010 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:3
28.01.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль) 3:0
26.01.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК МВД (Балашиха) 4:3
24.01.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва) 4:3
20.01.2010 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:6
18.01.2010 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
14.01.2010 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 2:3
11.01.2010 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
09.01.2010 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
07.01.2010 ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:3
05.01.2010 Витязь (Подольск ) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:5
29.12.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 4:1
27.12.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Мытищи) 4:2
25.12.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец) 2:3
23.12.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 6:3
13.12.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 4:1
11.12.2009 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:5
09.12.2009 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:4
07.12.2009 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
05.12.2009 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
30.11.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 4:2
28.11.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 6:1
24.11.2009 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:2
22.11.2009 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:3
20.11.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 6:5
16.11.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 4:3
14.11.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 3:2
12.11.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск) 5:0
01.11.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 4:3
28.10.2009 Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:7
26.10.2009 Атлант (Мытищи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:6
24.10.2009 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:5
21.10.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Подольск ) 6:1
19.10.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 4:1
17.10.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва) 3:0
14.10.2009 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
13.10.2009 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
10.10.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 4:3
08.10.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3:4
05.10.2009 Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:2
03.10.2009 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:5
01.10.2009 ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
29.09.2009 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
26.09.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 3:4
24.09.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти) 1:3
22.09.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 7:2
19.09.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 4:2
16.09.2009 Динамо М (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:5
14.09.2009 Динамо Мн (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
12.09.2009 Динамо Р (Рига) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:5
05.03.2009 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:1
04.03.2009 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
02.03.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 0:1
01.03.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 3:2
26.02.2009 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:4
24.02.2009 Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:4
22.02.2009 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:1
20.02.2009 Атлант (Мытищи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:1
16.02.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) 2:1
14.02.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Химик (Воскресенск) 3:5
13.02.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) 3:1
11.02.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва) 2:1
01.02.2009 Лада (Тольятти) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:2
30.01.2009 Ак Барс (Казань) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
28.01.2009 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
19.01.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец) 4:3
17.01.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мн (Минск) 5:1
15.01.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) 3:4
13.01.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Трактор (Челябинск) 4:1
09.01.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 3:1
05.01.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) 4:1
03.01.2009 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 4:0
30.12.2008 ХК МВД (Балашиха) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:5
28.12.2008 Динамо Мн (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:6
26.12.2008 Атлант (Мытищи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:5
24.12.2008 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4
14.12.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Мытищи) 1:3
12.12.2008 Витязь (Подольск ) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4
08.12.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва) 4:3
06.12.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва) 2:1
01.12.2008 Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:5
29.11.2008 Динамо Р (Рига) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3
27.11.2008 Динамо Мн (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:5
21.11.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо М (Москва) 7:6
19.11.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Мн (Минск) 3:1
17.11.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо Р (Рига) 4:0
14.11.2008 Динамо М (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:6
02.11.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Подольск ) 5:3
31.10.2008 ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:4
27.10.2008 Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:3
25.10.2008 Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3
21.10.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Мытищи) 3:5
19.10.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 7:1
18.10.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ХК МВД (Балашиха) 3:1
14.10.2008 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:9
12.10.2008 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:4
10.10.2008 Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:3
05.10.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 3:1
30.09.2008 Трактор (Челябинск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
28.09.2008 Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:5
25.09.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти) 2:1
23.09.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 4:2
22.09.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 3:5
18.09.2008 Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:1
16.09.2008 Химик (Воскресенск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:2
14.09.2008 Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:2
12.09.2008 Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:5
07.09.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец) 5:2
05.09.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 3:1
02.09.2008 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль) 4:1