Agidel
93
Rodnova Yelizaveta
92
Cupkova Nicol
Saturday, 6 March 2021 11:00 Msk
Ufa
2 : 1
1:1 0:0 0:0
Б
SKIF
91
Ананьина Екатерина
AgidelGame resultSKIF
Penalty 2:00
Hooking
27
Korzhakova Veronika
02:38
91
Ананьина Екатерина
08:14
93
Rodnova Yelizaveta
09:35
Penalty 2:00
Tripping
26
Проворова Елена
11:50
Penalty 2:00
Tripping
91
Ананьина Екатерина
19:47
Penalty 2:00
Tripping
30
Меркушева Валерия
34:59
Penalty 2:00
High Sticking
2
Batalova Mariya
37:12
Penalty 2:00
Cross Checking
12
Pechnikova Mariya
51:07
Penalty 2:00
Tripping
92
Малиновская Елена
64:39
92
Cupkova Nicol
70:00
AgidelAgidel
02:38
27
Korzhakova Veronika
PenaltyЗадержка соперника клюшкой
09:35
93
Rodnova Yelizaveta
Goal
37:12
2
Batalova Mariya
PenaltyОпасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
51:07
12
Pechnikova Mariya
PenaltyТолчок клюшкой
70:00
92
Cupkova Nicol
Goal
СКИФСКИФ
08:14
91
Ананьина Екатерина
Goal
11:50
26
Проворова Елена
PenaltyПодножка
19:47
91
Ананьина Екатерина
PenaltyПодножка
34:59
30
Меркушева Валерия
PenaltyПодножка
64:39
92
Малиновская Елена
PenaltyПодножка
AgidelAgidel
Goalies
31
Prugova Anna
69
Sorokina Mariya
Defense
2
Batalova Mariya
12
Pechnikova Mariya
15
Makhmutova Angelina
19
Sviridova Anna
21
Pyrkova Alexandra
44
Zubkova Alyona
70
Shibanova Anna
Forwards
8
Minkina Yana
9
Mitrofanova Elina
13
Tyurina Kseniya
16
Markova Ilona
18
Sosina Olga
27
Korzhakova Veronika
81
Beloglazova Darya
87
Luchnikova Polina
92
Cupkova Nicol
93
Rodnova Yelizaveta
SKIFSKIF
Goalies
1
Тараканова Валерия
30
Меркушева Валерия
Defense
2
Гончаренко Ангелина
14
Гарипова Алина
21
Щукина Анна
26
Проворова Елена
37
Тейралова Анета
91
Ананьина Екатерина
Forwards
5
Кораблина Татьяна
9
Малявко Лидия
13
Кулишова Виктория
22
Старовойтова Алёна
25
Прокопенко Ольга
38
Надеждина Мария
42
Братищева Оксана
43
Лихачёва Екатерина
79
Фаляхова Ландыш
88
Смолина Екатерина
92
Малиновская Елена
Goals
2
1
Powerplay goals
0
0
Shorthanded goals
0
0
Shots on goal
42
27
Power play opportunities
5
3
3 March 2021
Wednesday, 13:00 MskNiznny Novgorod
SKIF3
Agidel2
1:11:10:0
Playoffs
3 December 2020
Thursday, 13:00 MskNizhny Novgorod
SKIF1
Agidel4
1:00:00:4
Regular championship
2 December 2020
Wednesday, 13:00 MskNizhny Novgorod
SKIF2
Agidel3
0:02:30:0
Regular championship
6 October 2020
Tuesday, 17:00 MskUfa
Agidel1
SKIF2
1:10:00:1
Regular championship
5 October 2020
Monday, 17:00 MskUfa
Agidel0
SKIF2
0:00:20:0
Regular championship
26 November 2019
Tuesday, 17:00 MskUfa
Agidel3
SKIF0
2:01:00:0
Regular championship
25 November 2019
Monday, 17:00 MskUfa
Agidel3
SKIF0
1:00:02:0
Regular championship
1 October 2019
Tuesday, 18:00 MskNizhny Novgorod
SKIF1
Agidel2
0:01:00:2
Regular championship
30 September 2019
Monday, 18:00 MskNizhny Novgorod
SKIF1
Agidel5
1:00:50:0
Regular championship
20 March 2019
Wednesday, 13:00 MskUfa
Agidel4
SKIF3
0:10:13:1
Playoffs