Agidel
93
Rodnova Yelizaveta
18
Sosina Olga
18
Sosina Olga
Sunday, 7 March 2021 11:00 Msk
Ufa
3 : 2
0:2 0:0 2:0
Б
SKIF
79
Фаляхова Ландыш
37
Тейралова Анета
AgidelGame resultSKIF
Penalty 2:00
High Sticking
87
Luchnikova Polina
05:32
79
Фаляхова Ландыш
14:05
37
Тейралова Анета
18:06
Penalty 2:00
Cross Checking
93
Rodnova Yelizaveta
32:35
Penalty 2:00
Cross Checking
26
Проворова Елена
36:55
Penalty 2:00
Cross Checking
9
Малявко Лидия
49:50
93
Rodnova Yelizaveta
55:17
18
Sosina Olga
59:40
18
Sosina Olga
70:00
AgidelAgidel
05:32
87
Luchnikova Polina
PenaltyОпасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
32:35
93
Rodnova Yelizaveta
PenaltyТолчок клюшкой
55:17
93
Rodnova Yelizaveta
Goal
59:40
18
Sosina Olga
Goal
70:00
18
Sosina Olga
Goal
СКИФСКИФ
14:05
79
Фаляхова Ландыш
Goal
18:06
37
Тейралова Анета
Goal
36:55
26
Проворова Елена
PenaltyТолчок клюшкой
49:50
9
Малявко Лидия
PenaltyТолчок клюшкой
AgidelAgidel
Goalies
31
Prugova Anna
69
Sorokina Mariya
Defense
2
Batalova Mariya
12
Pechnikova Mariya
15
Makhmutova Angelina
19
Sviridova Anna
21
Pyrkova Alexandra
44
Zubkova Alyona
70
Shibanova Anna
Forwards
8
Minkina Yana
9
Mitrofanova Elina
13
Tyurina Kseniya
16
Markova Ilona
18
Sosina Olga
27
Korzhakova Veronika
81
Beloglazova Darya
87
Luchnikova Polina
92
Lucak Cupkova Nicol
93
Rodnova Yelizaveta
SKIFSKIF
Goalies
1
Тараканова Валерия
30
Меркушева Валерия
Defense
2
Гончаренко Ангелина
14
Гарипова Алина
21
Щукина Анна
26
Проворова Елена
37
Тейралова Анета
91
Ананьина Екатерина
Forwards
5
Кораблина Татьяна
9
Малявко Лидия
13
Кулишова Виктория
22
Старовойтова Алёна
25
Прокопенко Ольга
38
Надеждина Мария
43
Лихачёва Екатерина
79
Фаляхова Ландыш
88
Смолина Екатерина
92
Малиновская Елена
Goals
3
2
Powerplay goals
0
0
Shorthanded goals
0
0
Shots on goal
50
29
Power play opportunities
2
2
6 March 2021
Saturday, 11:00 MskUfa
Agidel2
SKIF1
1:10:00:0
Playoffs
3 March 2021
Wednesday, 13:00 MskNiznny Novgorod
SKIF3
Agidel2
1:11:10:0
Playoffs
3 December 2020
Thursday, 13:00 MskNizhny Novgorod
SKIF1
Agidel4
1:00:00:4
Regular championship
2 December 2020
Wednesday, 13:00 MskNizhny Novgorod
SKIF2
Agidel3
0:02:30:0
Regular championship
6 October 2020
Tuesday, 17:00 MskUfa
Agidel1
SKIF2
1:10:00:1
Regular championship
5 October 2020
Monday, 17:00 MskUfa
Agidel0
SKIF2
0:00:20:0
Regular championship
26 November 2019
Tuesday, 17:00 MskUfa
Agidel3
SKIF0
2:01:00:0
Regular championship
25 November 2019
Monday, 17:00 MskUfa
Agidel3
SKIF0
1:00:02:0
Regular championship
1 October 2019
Tuesday, 18:00 MskNizhny Novgorod
SKIF1
Agidel2
0:01:00:2
Regular championship
30 September 2019
Monday, 18:00 MskNizhny Novgorod
SKIF1
Agidel5
1:00:50:0
Regular championship