Today at 7 pm (Ufa local time ) Salavat Yulaev will play against Kunlun Red Star

Online tickets available at https://tickets.hcsalavat.ru/

Press conference after the game Omsk Avangard - Salavat Yulaev

Mentors teams summed up the match in Balashikha

Salavat Yulaev finished a road games in Balashikha

In the final game of the fifth road games of the current KHL regular season, the Ufa team lost agains Omsk Avangard.

Press conference after the game Lokomotiv – Salavat Yulaev

Mentors of the teams summed up the match in Yaroslavl

The winning series of Salavat Yulaev ended in Yaroslavl

In the third staight road game the Ufa team were beaten by Yaroslavl Lokomotiv

18 November
Past game
Avangard 4
Salavat Yulaev 1
20 November
Next game
Salavat Yulaevvs
Kunlun Red Star
22 November
Next game
Salavat Yulaevvs
Amur
24 November
Next game
Salavat Yulaevvs
Ak Bars
28 November
Next game
Traktorvs
Salavat Yulaev
20 November
Next game
Автоvs
Толпар
21 November
Next game
Автоvs
Толпар
24 November
Next game
Белые Медведиvs
Толпар
25 November
Next game
Белые Медведиvs
Толпар
27 November
Next game
Стальные Лисыvs
Толпар
18 November
Past game
СК Горный 0
Агидель 6
19 November
Past game
СК Горный 2
Агидель 4
25 November
Next game
Агидельvs
Скиф
26 November
Next game
Агидельvs
Скиф
29 November
Next game
Агидельvs
Бирюса
Schedule

Standing

Club GP P
1 Ak Bars 27 43
2 Avangard 29 40
3 Salavat Yulaev 29 35
4 Barys 27 35
5 Metallurg 30 33
6 Neftekhimik 31 33
7 Sibir 26 32
8 Admiral 27 32
9 Avtomobilist 27 31
10 Kunlun Red Star 28 29
11 Amur 28 26
12 Traktor 31 22
Club GP P
1 CSKA 28 41
2 SKA 30 38
3 Dynamo 29 37
4 Torpedo 31 36
5 Vityaz 28 35
6 Spartak 29 34
7 Jokerit 27 32
8 Lokomotiv 28 30
9 HC Sochi 28 25
10 Severstal 29 24
11 Dynamo 28 23
12 Dinamo 29 22
Club GP P
1 Омские Ястребы 28 45
2 Толпар 26 40
3 Ирбис 28 39
4 Алтай 30 39
5 Спутник 30 37
6 Сибирские Снайперы 28 36
7 Реактор 30 35
8 Стальные Лисы 28 35
9 Авто 26 34
10 Белые Медведи 28 33
11 Чайка 28 31
12 Сарматы 28 30
13 Мамонты Югры 28 26
14 Ладья 28 24
15 Снежные Барсы 30 18
16 Кузнецкие Медведи 28 15
17 Тюменский Легион 28 10
Club GP P
1 СКА-1946 27 51
2 Локо 27 44
3 МХК Спартак 28 41
4 Красная Армия 25 39
5 Алмаз 27 39
6 ХК Рига 30 39
7 Динамо СПб 27 36
8 Русские Витязи 28 31
9 МХК «Динамо» 27 31
10 Тайфун 28 28
11 Сахалинские Акулы 26 24
12 ХК "Капитан" 28 24
13 Крылья Советов 29 23
14 Атланты 26 18
15 СКА-Варяги 27 17
16 Амурские Тигры 29 13
Club GP P
1 Агидель 18 45
2 KRS Vanke Rays 17 37
3 Торнадо 18 31
4 Бирюса 18 28
5 СК Горный 18 27
6 Динамо СПб 18 27
7 Скиф 17 17
8 СКСО 18 1

Photo from last event

«Салават Юлаев» - «Динамо-Минск» 03.11.2019 03 november 2019 Go to photo gallery