Back
Agidel
  • 18 Сосина Ольга
  • 2 Баталова Мария
  • 93 Роднова Елизавета
Sunday, 10 April 2022 11:00 MSK
Ufa
3:4 SO
0:0 1:1 2:2
Dynamo-Neva
  • Александрова Мария 15
  • Кадирова Фануза 17
  • Вафина Александра 29
  • Вафина Александра 29
Результат матча
Penalty
02:00
Hooking
  • 47 Шашкина Кристи
04:42
Penalty
02:00
Holding
  • 12 Печникова Мария
06:25
Penalty
02:00
Slashing
  • 19 Свиридова Анна
13:12
  • 15 Александрова Мария
22:40
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 37 Чистякова Анастасия
25:14
  • 18 Сосина Ольга
32:00
Penalty
02:00
Holding
  • 19 Свиридова Анна
34:19
Penalty
02:00
Hooking
  • 17 Кадирова Фануза
35:16
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 48 Микаэльян Мария
45:00
  • 17 Кадирова Фануза
47:00
Penalty
01:30
Cross Checking
  • 33 Андрющенко Алёна
48:18
  • 2 Баталова Мария
49:48
Penalty
00:00
Tripping
  • 70 Шибанова Анна
50:10
Penalty
02:00
Holding
  • 70 Шибанова Анна
51:51
  • 93 Роднова Елизавета
54:01
Penalty
02:00
Unsportsmanlike Conduct
54:10
  • 29 Вафина Александра
58:01
  • 29 Вафина Александра
70:00
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:1
1:1
1:2
1:2
1:3
Agidel
Agidel
Goalkeepers
  • 69 Сорокина Мария
  • 31 Пругова Анна
Defenders
  • 2 Баталова Мария
  • 70 Шибанова Анна
  • 44 Зубкова Алёна
  • 15 Махмутова Ангелина
  • 12 Печникова Мария
  • 21 Пыркова Александра
  • 19 Свиридова Анна
Forwards
  • 18 Сосина Ольга
  • 93 Роднова Елизавета
  • 27 Коржакова Вероника
  • 87 Лучникова Полина
  • 16 Маркова Илона
  • 48 Микаэльян Мария
  • 8 Минкина Яна
  • 9 Митрофанова Элина
  • 13 Тюрина Ксения
Dynamo-Neva
Dynamo-Neva
Goalkeepers
  • 30 Фархутдинова Диана
  • 97 Виноградова Анна
Defenders
  • 76 Николаева Екатерина
  • 26 Шевень Ульяна
  • 37 Чистякова Анастасия
  • 8 Ганеева Лиана
  • 14 Баранова Нина
  • 33 Андрющенко Алёна
Forwards
  • 17 Кадирова Фануза
  • 29 Вафина Александра
  • 2 Смирнова Юлия
  • 71 Булатова Диана
  • 15 Александрова Мария
  • 47 Шашкина Кристи
  • 28 Рахимова Алсу
  • 23 Прокопенко Светлана
  • 7 Болгарева Полина
  • 87 Белоглазова Дарья
3
4
Power play goals
1
0
Shorthanded goals
0
0
Shots on goal
46
25
Power play
4
6
09 April 2022
Saturday 11:00 MSK
Ufa
Agidel
Agidel
0
Dynamo-Neva
Dynamo-Neva
2
0:1 0:1 0:0
Плей-офф
09 April 2022
Ufa
06 April 2022
Wednesday 13:00 MSK
Saint Petersburg
Dynamo-Neva
Dynamo-Neva
0
Agidel
Agidel
3
0:1 0:1 0:1
Плей-офф
06 April 2022
Saint Petersburg
20 March 2022
Sunday 13:00 MSK
Saint Petersburg
Dynamo-Neva
Dynamo-Neva
2
Agidel
Agidel
6
1:2 0:2 1:2
Регулярный чемпионат
20 March 2022
Saint Petersburg
19 March 2022
Saturday 13:00 MSK
Saint Petersburg
Dynamo-Neva
Dynamo-Neva
6
Agidel
Agidel
4
2:2 3:2 1:0
Регулярный чемпионат
19 March 2022
Saint Petersburg
03 October 2021
Sunday 11:00 MSK
Ufa
Agidel
Agidel
4
Dynamo-Neva
Dynamo-Neva
3
1:1 2:2 0:0
Регулярный чемпионат
03 October 2021
Ufa
02 October 2021
Saturday 11:00 MSK
Ufa
Agidel
Agidel
1
Dynamo-Neva
Dynamo-Neva
3
0:1 1:1 0:1
Регулярный чемпионат
02 October 2021
Ufa
22 January 2021
Friday 13:00 MSK
Saint Petersburg
Dynamo-Neva
Dynamo-Neva
3
Agidel
Agidel
1
0:1 3:0 0:0
Регулярный чемпионат
22 January 2021
Saint Petersburg
21 January 2021
Thursday 13:00 MSK
Saint Petersburg
Dynamo-Neva
Dynamo-Neva
3
Agidel
Agidel
5
1:2 1:1 1:2
Регулярный чемпионат
21 January 2021
Saint Petersburg
24 November 2020
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Agidel
Agidel
5
Dynamo-Neva
Dynamo-Neva
0
2:0 2:0 1:0
Регулярный чемпионат
24 November 2020
Ufa
23 November 2020
Monday 16:00 MSK
Ufa
Agidel
Agidel
3
Dynamo-Neva
Dynamo-Neva
2
1:0 1:1 1:1
Регулярный чемпионат
23 November 2020
Ufa