Back
Salavat Yulaev
  • 19 Башкиров Данил
  • 10 Тихонов Виктор В.
  • 19 Башкиров Данил
Monday, 03 January 2022 14:30 MSK
Ufa
3:4 OT
0:0 2:3 1:0
Metallurg Mg
  • Чибисов Андрей 76
  • Коростелёв Никита 35
  • Коростелёв Никита 35
  • Майе Филипп 61
Результат матча
Penalty
02:00
Interference
  • 36 Ларсен Филип
07:01
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 44 Яковлев Егор К.
15:31
  • 76 Чибисов Андрей
20:38
  • 35 Коростелёв Никита
23:19
Penalty
00:14
Cross Checking
  • 78 Кадейкин Александр
25:48
  • 35 Коростелёв Никита
26:02
  • 19 Башкиров Данил
27:01
Penalty
01:27
Too Many Players on the Ice
30:55
  • 10 Тихонов Виктор В.
32:22
Penalty
02:00
Cross Checking
  • 12 Неколенко Архип
33:58
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 10 Тихонов Виктор В.
55:22
  • 19 Башкиров Данил
59:47
Penalty
00:38
Tripping
  • 60 Гранлунд Маркус
61:21
  • 61 Майе Филипп
61:59
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
Goalkeepers
  • 39 Шарыченков Александр
  • 77 Метсола Юха
Defenders
  • 36 Ларсен Филип
  • 97 Антипин Виктор
  • 48 Бирюков Евгений
  • 28 Зубарев Андрей
  • 2 Коледов Павел
  • 33 Науменков Михаил
  • 11 Панин Григорий
  • 63 Хафизуллин Динар
Forwards
  • 10 Тихонов Виктор В.
  • 19 Башкиров Данил
  • 60 Гранлунд Маркус
  • 41 Кулёмин Николай
  • 27 Амиров Родион
  • 78 Кадейкин Александр
  • 98 Картаев Владислав
  • 16 Плэтт Джефф
  • 17 Санников Степан
  • 70 Хартикайнен Тему
  • 62 Хохряков Пётр
  • 93 Шмелёв Сергей
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
Goalkeepers
  • 45 Олкинуора Юхо
  • 1 Налимов Иван
Defenders
  • 7 Хультстрём Линус
  • 44 Яковлев Егор К.
  • 77 Николаев Илья В.
  • 72 Минулин Артём
  • 85 Маклюков Алексей
  • 8 Земчёнок Артём
  • 5 Григорьев Михаил
Forwards
  • 35 Коростелёв Никита
  • 76 Чибисов Андрей
  • 61 Майе Филипп
  • 6 Карри Джош
  • 15 Никонцев Анатолий
  • 12 Неколенко Архип
  • 81 Лайпсик Брендэн
  • 21 Кошелев Семён
  • 94 Коробкин Егор
  • 13 Квочко Илья
  • 91 Карпов Максим А.
  • 87 Голдобин Николай
  • 18 Акользин Павел
3
4
Power play goals
1
2
Shorthanded goals
0
0
Shots on goal
25
43
Power play
3
4
17 October 2021
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
1:3 1:2 0:0
Regular championship
17 October 2021
Magnitogorsk
07 September 2021
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
7
0:1 0:2 2:4
Regular championship
07 September 2021
Magnitogorsk
22 August 2021
Sunday 12:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
TANECO Champions Cup
22 August 2021
Magnitogorsk
16 January 2021
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
2:1 0:1 1:0
Regular championship
16 January 2021
Magnitogorsk
28 December 2020
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
2:1 0:1 2:0
Regular championship
28 December 2020
Ufa
07 December 2020
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
0:1 1:0 0:2
Regular championship
07 December 2020
Ufa
30 October 2020
Friday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
0:1 1:1 0:2
Regular championship
30 October 2020
Magnitogorsk
23 February 2020
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 0:0 1:1
Regular championship
23 February 2020
Magnitogorsk
05 December 2019
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
1:0 0:1 0:0
Regular championship
05 December 2019
Ufa
30 November 2019
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
0:0 0:0 1:0
Regular championship
30 November 2019
Magnitogorsk
07 October 2019
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
0:1 0:1 0:1
Regular championship
07 October 2019
Ufa
07 March 2019
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
1:0 0:2 1:0
Playoffs
07 March 2019
Ufa
05 March 2019
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 1:1 0:0
Playoffs
05 March 2019
Magnitogorsk
03 March 2019
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
0:0 0:1 1:0
Playoffs
03 March 2019
Ufa
01 March 2019
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
5:0 0:0 0:1
Playoffs
01 March 2019
Ufa
27 February 2019
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
0:2 0:2 1:0
Playoffs
27 February 2019
Magnitogorsk
25 February 2019
Monday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
0:0 1:0 0:1
Playoffs
25 February 2019
Magnitogorsk
29 November 2018
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
4
0:2 0:1 0:1
Regular championship
29 November 2018
Ufa
16 October 2018
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
1:1 0:0 0:0
Regular championship
16 October 2018
Magnitogorsk
26 October 2017
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
4
1:0 0:1 0:3
Regular championship
26 October 2017
Ufa
22 September 2017
Friday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
0:2 2:1 1:1
Regular championship
22 September 2017
Magnitogorsk
29 December 2016
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
5
0:2 2:1 1:2
Regular championship
29 December 2016
Ufa
04 October 2016
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
1:0 1:2 0:0
Regular championship
04 October 2016
Magnitogorsk
31 March 2016
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 1:2 1:0
Playoffs
31 March 2016
Magnitogorsk
29 March 2016
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
0:1 0:0 1:2
Playoffs
29 March 2016
Ufa
27 March 2016
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
1:2 1:0 1:0
Playoffs
27 March 2016
Ufa
25 March 2016
Friday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
6
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
1:0 3:0 2:1
Playoffs
25 March 2016
Magnitogorsk
23 March 2016
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 1:1 1:1
Playoffs
23 March 2016
Magnitogorsk
02 December 2015
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
2:0 3:1 1:1
Regular championship
02 December 2015
Ufa
16 October 2015
Friday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
0:2 2:3 2:1
Regular championship
16 October 2015
Magnitogorsk
06 March 2015
Friday 16:30 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
2:1 0:0 1:0
Playoffs
06 March 2015
Magnitogorsk
04 March 2015
Wednesday 16:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
6
3:2 0:3 1:1
Playoffs
04 March 2015
Ufa
03 March 2015
Tuesday 16:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
1:0 0:2 0:0
Playoffs
03 March 2015
Ufa
01 March 2015
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:1 0:0 1:1
Playoffs
01 March 2015
Magnitogorsk
28 February 2015
Saturday 14:30 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
0:0 2:0 0:0
Playoffs
28 February 2015
Magnitogorsk
10 January 2015
Saturday 15:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
0:0 1:0 2:2
Regular championship
10 January 2015
Ufa
22 November 2014
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
1:2 0:1 1:3
Regular championship
22 November 2014
Magnitogorsk
11 April 2014
Friday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
0:0 0:0 0:0
Playoffs
11 April 2014
Magnitogorsk
09 April 2014
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
0:0 0:1 0:0
Playoffs
09 April 2014
Ufa
07 April 2014
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
0
1:0 0:0 3:0
Playoffs
07 April 2014
Ufa
05 April 2014
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
1:1 0:1 1:0
Playoffs
05 April 2014
Magnitogorsk
03 April 2014
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
2:2 1:0 0:0
Playoffs
03 April 2014
Magnitogorsk
18 January 2014
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
5
0:2 2:2 0:1
Regular championship
18 January 2014
Ufa
14 January 2014
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
2:1 0:2 1:0
Regular championship
14 January 2014
Magnitogorsk
05 March 2013
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 0:1 0:1
Playoffs
05 March 2013
Magnitogorsk
03 March 2013
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
4
2:0 3:3 0:1
Playoffs
03 March 2013
Ufa
01 March 2013
Friday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
1:0 1:0 0:1
Playoffs
01 March 2013
Magnitogorsk
26 February 2013
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
0:0 2:0 0:3
Playoffs
26 February 2013
Ufa
25 February 2013
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
0:1 3:0 1:0
Playoffs
25 February 2013
Ufa
22 February 2013
Friday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
0:0 2:0 0:0
Playoffs
22 February 2013
Magnitogorsk
21 February 2013
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
2:2 0:1 1:0
Playoffs
21 February 2013
Magnitogorsk
17 January 2013
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
0:1 0:0 1:3
Regular championship
17 January 2013
Magnitogorsk
20 September 2012
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
1:0 2:2 0:1
Regular championship
20 September 2012
Ufa
26 February 2012
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
2:1 2:1 0:1
Regular championship
26 February 2012
Magnitogorsk
29 November 2011
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
0:0 2:0 1:1
Regular championship
29 November 2011
Ufa
05 April 2011
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
0
0:0 0:0 1:0
Playoffs
05 April 2011
Ufa
03 April 2011
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
5
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
2:2 1:0 2:1
Playoffs
03 April 2011
Magnitogorsk
01 April 2011
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
4
1:2 0:2 2:0
Playoffs
01 April 2011
Ufa
30 March 2011
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
1:2 1:1 0:1
Playoffs
30 March 2011
Magnitogorsk
28 March 2011
Monday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
0:0 1:1 0:0
Playoffs
28 March 2011
Magnitogorsk
26 March 2011
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
0
2:0 2:0 0:0
Playoffs
26 March 2011
Ufa
24 March 2011
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
3
2:2 2:0 0:1
Playoffs
24 March 2011
Ufa
02 December 2010
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
2:0 2:0 0:1
Regular championship
02 December 2010
Magnitogorsk
13 September 2010
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
5
0:1 3:2 2:2
Regular championship
13 September 2010
Ufa
11 December 2009
Friday 17:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
0:2 2:0 2:2
Regular championship
11 December 2009
Magnitogorsk
14 November 2009
Saturday 13:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
2
0:1 2:1 1:0
Regular championship
14 November 2009
Ufa
15 January 2009
Thursday 00:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
4
1:2 1:0 1:1
Regular championship
15 January 2009
Ufa
28 September 2008
Sunday 00:00 MSK
Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Mg
Metallurg Mg
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
0:3 0:1 1:1
Regular championship
28 September 2008
Magnitogorsk