Back
Amur
Monday, 19 September 2022 12:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
0:2
0:2 0:0 0:0
Salavat Yulaev
  • Дроздов Иван 91
  • Кулёмин Николай 41
Результат матча
Penalty
02:00
Boarding
  • 68 Пименов Артём
04:37
  • 91 Дроздов Иван
07:23
  • 41 Кулёмин Николай
11:12
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 73 Цулыгин Ярослав
17:34
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 52 Терещенко Сергей
24:55
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 11 Панин Григорий
43:05
Penalty
02:00
Interference
  • 55 Корягин Глеб
51:54
Penalty
02:00
Interference
  • 19 Башкиров Данил
57:36
Amur
Amur
Goalkeepers
  • 98 Калниньш Янис
  • 18 Аликин Евгений
Defenders
  • 55 Корягин Глеб
  • 45 Аляев Артём
  • 77 Ли Кэмерон
  • 64 Минаев Елисей
  • 67 Рыжиков Сергей
  • 34 Турбин Павел
  • 52 Терещенко Сергей
Forwards
  • 22 Барулин Владислав Ю.
  • 10 Алексеев Андрей С.
  • 83 Комаров Виктор
  • 19 Кейлоф Эндрю
  • 25 Лихачёв Ярослав
  • 97 Коротких Игнат
  • 74 Монахов Сергей
  • 81 Лапин Сергей
  • 95 Махановский Павел
  • 9 Оксентюк Евгений
  • 11 Николишин Иван
  • 24 Шаров Александр П.
  • 46 Руденков Игорь
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
Goalkeepers
  • 50 Ежов Илья
  • 1 Кареев Андрей
Defenders
  • 24 Мёрфи Райан
  • 11 Панин Григорий
  • 73 Цулыгин Ярослав
  • 33 Науменков Михаил
  • 85 Мухамадуллин Шакир
  • 2 Коледов Павел
  • 48 Бирюков Евгений
  • 9 Антипин Виктор
Forwards
  • 55 Хмелевский Александр
  • 41 Кулёмин Николай
  • 91 Дроздов Иван
  • 93 Шмелёв Сергей
  • 23 Тимкин Евгений
  • 17 Санников Степан
  • 92 Пустозёров Алексей
  • 68 Пименов Артём
  • 98 Картаев Владислав
  • 78 Кадейкин Александр
  • 71 Бочаров Станислав
  • 19 Башкиров Данил
0
2
Power play goals
0
0
Shorthanded goals
0
0
Shots on goal
19
30
Power play
4
2
21 September 2022
Wednesday 12:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
1:2 1:0 0:0
Fonbet KHL Championship
21 September 2022
Khabarovsk
28 November 2021
Sunday 10:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
1:1 1:0 0:0
Regular championship
28 November 2021
Khabarovsk
03 November 2021
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Amur
Amur
2
0:0 3:2 0:0
Regular championship
03 November 2021
Ufa
07 February 2021
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Amur
Amur
0
1:0 3:0 0:0
Regular championship
07 February 2021
Ufa
28 January 2021
Thursday 12:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:1 2:1 0:1
Regular championship
28 January 2021
Khabarovsk
26 January 2021
Tuesday 12:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:1 1:0 0:1
Regular championship
26 January 2021
Khabarovsk
28 October 2020
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Amur
Amur
1
0:0 4:1 0:0
Regular championship
28 October 2020
Ufa
29 January 2020
Wednesday 12:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
0:0 0:0 0:0
Regular championship
29 January 2020
Khabarovsk
28 January 2020
Tuesday 12:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
2:0 0:1 2:1
Regular championship
28 January 2020
Khabarovsk
22 November 2019
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Amur
Amur
3
1:1 1:1 3:1
Regular championship
22 November 2019
Ufa
14 September 2019
Saturday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Amur
Amur
2
2:1 0:1 1:0
Regular championship
14 September 2019
Ufa
12 February 2019
Tuesday 12:30 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
1:0 1:0 1:2
Regular championship
12 February 2019
Khabarovsk
02 February 2019
Saturday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Amur
Amur
1
1:1 0:0 2:0
Regular championship
02 February 2019
Ufa
26 January 2019
Saturday 10:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
0:0 1:0 2:0
Regular championship
26 January 2019
Khabarovsk
06 January 2019
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
Amur
Amur
1
2:0 3:0 1:1
Regular championship
06 January 2019
Ufa
04 November 2017
Saturday 10:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
0:0 1:0 2:1
Regular championship
04 November 2017
Khabarovsk
26 August 2017
Saturday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Amur
Amur
5
0:2 2:1 2:2
Regular championship
26 August 2017
Ufa
10 December 2016
Saturday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Amur
Amur
3
0:1 1:1 2:1
Regular championship
10 December 2016
Ufa
17 October 2016
Monday 12:30 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
2:1 1:2 1:1
Regular championship
17 October 2016
Khabarovsk
06 January 2016
Wednesday 10:30 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
5
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
1:1 3:2 0:1
Regular championship
06 January 2016
Khabarovsk
22 September 2015
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Amur
Amur
4
1:1 0:1 0:2
Regular championship
22 September 2015
Ufa
10 October 2014
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
7
Amur
Amur
2
1:1 3:1 3:0
Regular championship
10 October 2014
Ufa
15 September 2014
Monday 12:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:1 1:2 1:0
Regular championship
15 September 2014
Khabarovsk
14 September 2014
Sunday 10:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 0:1 0:1
Regular championship
14 September 2014
Khabarovsk
08 September 2014
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Amur
Amur
5
0:2 0:1 3:2
Regular championship
08 September 2014
Ufa
23 January 2014
Thursday 12:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
0:0 0:0 0:1
Regular championship
23 January 2014
Khabarovsk
16 September 2013
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Amur
Amur
4
1:1 2:1 0:1
Regular championship
16 September 2013
Ufa
05 December 2012
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
Amur
Amur
4
2:1 2:1 2:2
Regular championship
05 December 2012
Ufa
23 October 2012
Tuesday 12:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
5
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
1:0 2:1 2:1
Regular championship
23 October 2012
Khabarovsk
27 December 2011
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Amur
Amur
1
0:0 2:0 2:1
Regular championship
27 December 2011
Ufa
25 December 2011
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Amur
Amur
2
2:0 0:0 2:2
Regular championship
25 December 2011
Ufa
24 September 2011
Saturday 10:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
1:0 1:1 1:0
Regular championship
24 September 2011
Khabarovsk
23 September 2011
Friday 11:30 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
1:3 1:0 0:2
Regular championship
23 September 2011
Khabarovsk
30 December 2010
Thursday 12:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
0:2 0:1 0:1
Regular championship
30 December 2010
Khabarovsk
29 December 2010
Wednesday 12:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
6
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
1:1 4:4 1:0
Regular championship
29 December 2010
Khabarovsk
04 December 2010
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Amur
Amur
3
1:1 1:0 1:2
Regular championship
04 December 2010
Ufa
25 September 2010
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Amur
Amur
0
2:0 1:0 1:0
Regular championship
25 September 2010
Ufa
14 January 2010
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Amur
Amur
3
0:2 1:1 1:0
Regular championship
14 January 2010
Ufa
14 October 2009
Wednesday 12:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
1:0 0:0 0:1
Regular championship
14 October 2009
Khabarovsk
13 October 2009
Tuesday 12:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:1 1:1 1:0
Regular championship
13 October 2009
Khabarovsk
19 September 2009
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Amur
Amur
2
2:0 1:1 1:1
Regular championship
19 September 2009
Ufa
05 January 2009
Monday 00:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Amur
Amur
1
2:0 1:0 1:1
Regular championship
05 January 2009
Ufa
10 October 2008
Friday 00:00 MSK
Khabarovsk
Amur
Amur
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:0 0:2 0:1
Regular championship
10 October 2008
Khabarovsk