Back
Neftekhimik
  • 32 Хохлов Илья
  • 24 Порядин Павел
Saturday, 05 November 2022 17:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
2:3
1:1 1:2 0:0
Salavat Yulaev
  • Пустозёров Алексей 92
  • Кадейкин Александр 78
  • Дроздов Иван 91
Результат матча
Penalty
02:00
Interference
  • 73 Цулыгин Ярослав
08:11
Penalty
00:44
Holding
  • 32 Варлов Сергей
16:23
  • 32 Хохлов Илья
17:07
  • 92 Пустозёров Алексей
17:30
Penalty
02:00
Roughing
  • 36 Камара Энтони
19:16
Penalty
02:00
Roughing
  • 72 Сучков Егор
19:16
  • 78 Кадейкин Александр
21:15
Penalty
02:00
Delaying the Game
21:15
Penalty
02:00
Hooking
  • 32 Хохлов Илья
27:04
  • 24 Порядин Павел
27:35
Penalty
02:00
Throwing the Puck Outside the Playing Area
  • 55 Воробьёв Кирилл
28:59
  • 91 Дроздов Иван
39:35
Penalty
02:00
Boarding
  • 99 Бикмуллин Рафаэль
41:53
Penalty
02:00
Slashing
  • 17 Санников Степан
48:01
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
Goalkeepers
  • 39 Тихомиров Андрей
  • 31 Озолин Ярослав
Defenders
  • 32 Хохлов Илья
  • 5 Березин Максим
  • 55 Воробьёв Кирилл
  • 22 Кашников Евгений
  • 96 Леонтьев Владислав
  • 98 Семёнов Глеб
  • 33 Сидоров Михаил
Forwards
  • 24 Порядин Павел
  • 71 Белозёров Андрей Ал.
  • 99 Бикмуллин Рафаэль
  • 25 Галимов Ансель
  • 36 Камара Энтони
  • 51 Лещенко Вячеслав
  • 81 Назаров Михаил
  • 52 Митякин Евгений
  • 11 Попов Егор А.
  • 44 Федотов Илья
  • 28 Чивилёв Андрей
  • 97 Шарифьянов Тимур
  • 9 Шинкарук Хантер
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
Goalkeepers
  • 1 Кареев Андрей
  • 50 Ежов Илья
Defenders
  • 33 Науменков Михаил
  • 2 Коледов Павел
  • 73 Цулыгин Ярослав
  • 11 Панин Григорий
  • 85 Мухамадуллин Шакир
  • 32 Варлов Сергей
  • 48 Бирюков Евгений
  • 9 Антипин Виктор
Forwards
  • 92 Пустозёров Алексей
  • 78 Кадейкин Александр
  • 41 Кулёмин Николай
  • 91 Дроздов Иван
  • 93 Шмелёв Сергей
  • 55 Хмелевский Александр
  • 72 Сучков Егор
  • 17 Санников Степан
  • 71 Бочаров Станислав
  • 19 Башкиров Данил
  • 61 Алалыкин Данил
  • 53 Аймурзин Данил
2
3
Power play goals
1
0
Shorthanded goals
1
0
Shots on goal
25
24
Power play
3
4
20 January 2023
Friday 19:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
5
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
3:0 1:0 1:2
Fonbet KHL Championship
20 January 2023
Nizhnekamsk
15 October 2022
Saturday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
0
2:0 2:0 0:0
Fonbet KHL Championship
15 October 2022
Ufa
11 September 2021
Saturday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
1
2:0 2:0 1:1
Regular championship
11 September 2021
Ufa
25 November 2020
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
2
4:1 0:1 2:0
Regular championship
25 November 2020
Ufa
03 October 2020
Saturday 17:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
0:0 1:3 0:1
Regular championship
03 October 2020
Nizhnekamsk
08 December 2019
Sunday 17:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 0:0 1:2
Regular championship
08 December 2019
Nizhnekamsk
21 September 2019
Saturday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
0
0:0 0:0 2:0
Regular championship
21 September 2019
Ufa
05 November 2018
Monday 17:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:1 0:0 2:2
Regular championship
05 November 2018
Nizhnekamsk
16 September 2018
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
3
0:0 1:2 0:1
Regular championship
16 September 2018
Ufa
27 November 2017
Monday 19:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 2:1 1:1
Regular championship
27 November 2017
Nizhnekamsk
03 September 2017
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
0
1:0 1:0 4:0
Regular championship
03 September 2017
Ufa
03 January 2017
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
0:0 0:0 0:0
Regular championship
03 January 2017
Nizhnekamsk
10 November 2016
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
1
1:0 2:1 1:0
Regular championship
10 November 2016
Ufa
18 February 2016
Thursday 19:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
2:2 0:0 0:2
Regular championship
18 February 2016
Nizhnekamsk
29 January 2016
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
2
0:1 1:0 0:0
Regular championship
29 January 2016
Ufa
27 October 2014
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
3
1:1 0:1 1:0
Regular championship
27 October 2014
Ufa
02 October 2014
Thursday 19:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
0:0 0:3 0:1
Regular championship
02 October 2014
Nizhnekamsk
02 October 2013
Wednesday 19:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:2 3:1 0:0
Regular championship
02 October 2013
Nizhnekamsk
27 September 2013
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
1
1:1 1:0 0:0
Regular championship
27 September 2013
Ufa
13 February 2013
Wednesday 19:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 0:2 1:0
Regular championship
13 February 2013
Nizhnekamsk
05 October 2012
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
2
1:0 2:2 2:0
Regular championship
05 October 2012
Ufa
15 November 2011
Tuesday 19:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
2:0 1:1 0:2
Regular championship
15 November 2011
Nizhnekamsk
18 September 2011
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
4
1:1 0:1 2:1
Regular championship
18 September 2011
Ufa
22 December 2010
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
3
1:1 3:1 1:1
Regular championship
22 December 2010
Ufa
03 October 2010
Sunday 17:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
0:2 1:0 2:2
Regular championship
03 October 2010
Nizhnekamsk
28 March 2010
Sunday 17:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:1 1:0 0:1
Playoffs
28 March 2010
Nizhnekamsk
26 March 2010
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
1
1:1 0:0 0:0
Playoffs
26 March 2010
Ufa
24 March 2010
Wednesday 19:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
0:1 0:0 0:0
Playoffs
24 March 2010
Nizhnekamsk
23 March 2010
Tuesday 19:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
0:0 1:0 0:0
Playoffs
23 March 2010
Nizhnekamsk
21 March 2010
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
2
0:1 1:0 0:0
Playoffs
21 March 2010
Ufa
20 March 2010
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
2
3:1 1:1 2:0
Playoffs
20 March 2010
Ufa
05 February 2010
Friday 19:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 0:0 0:2
Regular championship
05 February 2010
Nizhnekamsk
22 September 2009
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
7
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
2
0:0 3:1 4:1
Regular championship
22 September 2009
Ufa
28 January 2009
Wednesday 00:00 MSK
Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
1:1 1:1 0:1
Regular championship
28 January 2009
Nizhnekamsk
22 September 2008
Monday 00:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
5
1:0 1:5 1:0
Regular championship
22 September 2008
Ufa