Back
Salavat Yulaev
  • 93 Шмелёв Сергей
  • 78 Кадейкин Александр
  • 2 Коледов Павел
Friday, 11 November 2022 17:00 MSK
Ufa
3:4 SO
0:0 1:2 2:1
Avangard
  • Брюквин Владимир 23
  • Пайгин Зият 82
  • Найт Корбэн 9
  • Буше Рид 86
Результат матча
  • 23 Брюквин Владимир
21:16
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 44 Шарипзянов Дамир
21:42
  • 93 Шмелёв Сергей
26:58
Penalty
02:00
Hooking
  • 28 Толчинский Сергей
36:34
  • 82 Пайгин Зият
38:58
Penalty
05:00
Tripping
  • 33 Науменков Михаил
47:34
Penalty
17:26
Game Misconduct Penalty
  • 33 Науменков Михаил
47:34
Penalty
02:00
Checking to the Head and Neck Area
  • 5 Береглазов Алексей
50:44
  • 78 Кадейкин Александр
53:32
  • 2 Коледов Павел
54:04
  • 9 Найт Корбэн
58:19
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 44 Шарипзянов Дамир
60:22
  • 86 Буше Рид
65:00
1:0
1:1
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:2
2:2
2:3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
Goalkeepers
  • 50 Ежов Илья
  • 1 Кареев Андрей
Defenders
  • 33 Науменков Михаил
  • 2 Коледов Павел
  • 9 Антипин Виктор
  • 48 Бирюков Евгений
  • 32 Варлов Сергей
  • 8 Комаров Александр С.
  • 85 Мухамадуллин Шакир
  • 11 Панин Григорий
Forwards
  • 78 Кадейкин Александр
  • 93 Шмелёв Сергей
  • 87 Кузьмин Глеб
  • 41 Кулёмин Николай
  • 55 Хмелевский Александр
  • 53 Аймурзин Данил
  • 61 Алалыкин Данил
  • 19 Башкиров Данил
  • 91 Дроздов Иван
  • 98 Картаев Владислав
  • 72 Сучков Егор
  • 23 Тимкин Евгений
Avangard
Avangard
Goalkeepers
  • 94 Демченко Василий
  • 1 Мишуров Андрей
Defenders
  • 82 Пайгин Зият
  • 44 Шарипзянов Дамир
  • 66 Чистяков Семён
  • 58 Сведберг Виктор
  • 75 Давыдов Тимофей
  • 5 Береглазов Алексей
  • 77 Белов Антон
Forwards
  • 9 Найт Корбэн
  • 28 Толчинский Сергей
  • 86 Буше Рид
  • 23 Брюквин Владимир
  • 95 Шевченко Дмитрий
  • 19 Ткачёв Владимир Э.
  • 6 Телегин Иван
  • 98 Малыхин Фёдор
  • 18 Дергачёв Александр
  • 25 Дедунов Павел
  • 81 Грицюк Арсений
  • 17 Броадхёрст Алекс
3
4
Power play goals
0
0
Shorthanded goals
0
0
Shots on goal
25
37
Power play
4
1
30 December 2022
Friday 16:30 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:2 2:0 0:0
Fonbet KHL Championship
30 December 2022
Omsk
19 December 2022
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Avangard
Avangard
2
1:0 0:1 0:0
Fonbet KHL Championship
19 December 2022
Ufa
06 December 2022
Tuesday 16:30 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
1:2 0:0 0:1
Fonbet KHL Championship
06 December 2022
Omsk
04 October 2022
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Avangard
Avangard
0
1:0 2:0 2:0
Fonbet KHL Championship
04 October 2022
Ufa
05 November 2021
Friday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Avangard
Avangard
4
0:1 2:1 0:2
Regular championship
05 November 2021
Ufa
29 October 2021
Friday 19:30 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
1:1 1:0 0:0
Regular championship
29 October 2021
Omsk
25 February 2021
Thursday 19:30 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:1 1:0 0:1
Regular championship
25 February 2021
Omsk
05 January 2021
Tuesday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Avangard
Avangard
6
2:2 0:1 3:2
Regular championship
05 January 2021
Ufa
17 October 2020
Saturday 17:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
2:0 0:2 1:1
Regular championship
17 October 2020
Omsk
13 September 2020
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Avangard
Avangard
2
2:1 1:0 0:1
Regular championship
13 September 2020
Ufa
11 March 2020
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Avangard
Avangard
1
2:0 1:1 1:0
Playoffs
11 March 2020
Ufa
09 March 2020
Monday 17:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
1:1 1:2 1:3
Playoffs
09 March 2020
Omsk
07 March 2020
Saturday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Avangard
Avangard
5
0:3 0:2 1:0
Playoffs
07 March 2020
Ufa
05 March 2020
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
Avangard
Avangard
3
0:2 2:0 4:1
Playoffs
05 March 2020
Ufa
03 March 2020
Tuesday 19:30 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:0 1:1 1:1
Playoffs
03 March 2020
Omsk
01 March 2020
Sunday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
5
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
1:1 4:1 0:0
Playoffs
01 March 2020
Omsk
21 December 2019
Saturday 17:30 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
1:0 0:1 1:0
Regular championship
21 December 2019
Omsk
18 November 2019
Monday 19:30 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
1:0 2:1 1:0
Regular championship
18 November 2019
Omsk
22 October 2019
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Avangard
Avangard
2
0:1 0:0 1:0
Regular championship
22 October 2019
Ufa
19 September 2019
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Avangard
Avangard
5
1:2 1:1 0:2
Regular championship
19 September 2019
Ufa
08 April 2019
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
Avangard
Avangard
1
0:0 0:0 0:0
Playoffs
08 April 2019
Ufa
06 April 2019
Saturday 17:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
1:1 1:0 0:1
Playoffs
06 April 2019
Omsk
04 April 2019
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Avangard
Avangard
4
0:0 2:3 0:1
Playoffs
04 April 2019
Ufa
02 April 2019
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Avangard
Avangard
1
3:0 0:1 2:0
Playoffs
02 April 2019
Ufa
31 March 2019
Sunday 17:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
0:0 1:0 3:1
Playoffs
31 March 2019
Omsk
29 March 2019
Friday 19:30 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
1:0 1:2 1:1
Playoffs
29 March 2019
Omsk
15 January 2019
Tuesday 19:30 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
5
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
0:1 3:1 1:2
Regular championship
15 January 2019
Omsk
03 December 2018
Monday 19:30 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
0:0 1:0 0:0
Regular championship
03 December 2018
Omsk
22 October 2018
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
Avangard
Avangard
1
0:0 0:0 0:0
Regular championship
22 October 2018
Ufa
09 October 2018
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Avangard
Avangard
2
3:0 0:2 0:0
Regular championship
09 October 2018
Ufa
14 March 2018
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Avangard
Avangard
2
0:1 1:0 1:1
Playoffs
14 March 2018
Ufa
12 March 2018
Monday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
2:1 1:0 0:1
Playoffs
12 March 2018
Omsk
10 March 2018
Saturday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Avangard
Avangard
1
1:0 1:0 0:1
Playoffs
10 March 2018
Ufa
08 March 2018
Thursday 14:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
1:1 0:2 1:1
Playoffs
08 March 2018
Omsk
07 March 2018
Wednesday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
5
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
1:0 1:1 3:2
Playoffs
07 March 2018
Omsk
05 March 2018
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Avangard
Avangard
7
0:2 2:3 0:2
Playoffs
05 March 2018
Ufa
04 March 2018
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
Avangard
Avangard
4
3:0 1:2 2:2
Playoffs
04 March 2018
Ufa
27 December 2017
Wednesday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
1:0 0:1 0:1
Regular championship
27 December 2017
Omsk
06 October 2017
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Avangard
Avangard
3
1:0 0:1 0:2
Regular championship
06 October 2017
Ufa
26 October 2016
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Avangard
Avangard
3
0:2 0:1 2:0
Regular championship
26 October 2016
Ufa
29 September 2016
Thursday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
1:2 1:2 0:1
Regular championship
29 September 2016
Omsk
20 March 2016
Sunday 14:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
1:0 0:2 0:0
Playoffs
20 March 2016
Omsk
18 March 2016
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Avangard
Avangard
3
0:0 0:3 1:0
Playoffs
18 March 2016
Ufa
16 March 2016
Wednesday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
1:0 1:0 1:2
Playoffs
16 March 2016
Omsk
14 March 2016
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Avangard
Avangard
1
0:1 1:0 1:0
Playoffs
14 March 2016
Ufa
12 March 2016
Saturday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Avangard
Avangard
1
1:0 1:0 1:1
Playoffs
12 March 2016
Ufa
10 March 2016
Thursday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
5
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
1:1 4:3 0:0
Playoffs
10 March 2016
Omsk
08 March 2016
Tuesday 14:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
1:1 0:0 1:1
Playoffs
08 March 2016
Omsk
03 September 2015
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Avangard
Avangard
3
0:2 2:0 0:1
Regular championship
03 September 2015
Ufa
25 August 2015
Tuesday 16:30 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:1 3:0 1:1
Regular championship
25 August 2015
Omsk
21 January 2015
Wednesday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
1:2 2:2 1:0
Regular championship
21 January 2015
Omsk
24 December 2014
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Avangard
Avangard
4
1:0 2:2 0:1
Regular championship
24 December 2014
Ufa
28 November 2014
Friday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
0:1 2:0 0:0
Regular championship
28 November 2014
Omsk
12 November 2014
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Avangard
Avangard
2
0:1 1:0 0:0
Regular championship
12 November 2014
Ufa
17 October 2014
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Avangard
Avangard
6
1:2 1:3 0:1
Regular championship
17 October 2014
Ufa
05 December 2013
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Avangard
Avangard
2
1:0 0:0 2:2
Regular championship
05 December 2013
Ufa
30 October 2013
Wednesday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
0:0 0:0 1:1
Regular championship
30 October 2013
Omsk
30 January 2013
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
Avangard
Avangard
1
2:0 3:1 1:0
Regular championship
30 January 2013
Ufa
13 September 2012
Thursday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
0:0 0:0 1:1
Regular championship
13 September 2012
Omsk
24 February 2012
Friday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
5
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
3:1 0:1 2:0
Regular championship
24 February 2012
Omsk
12 January 2012
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Avangard
Avangard
0
3:0 0:0 0:0
Regular championship
12 January 2012
Ufa
25 November 2011
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Avangard
Avangard
2
0:0 2:2 2:0
Regular championship
25 November 2011
Ufa
06 October 2011
Thursday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
2:1 2:0 0:1
Regular championship
06 October 2011
Omsk
11 January 2011
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Avangard
Avangard
3
1:1 0:2 1:0
Regular championship
11 January 2011
Ufa
14 October 2010
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Avangard
Avangard
3
3:0 1:1 1:2
Regular championship
14 October 2010
Ufa
07 October 2010
Thursday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
2:2 1:1 0:1
Regular championship
07 October 2010
Omsk
19 September 2010
Sunday 14:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
5
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
1:0 0:2 3:2
Regular championship
19 September 2010
Omsk
01 February 2010
Monday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:1 0:1 1:1
Regular championship
01 February 2010
Omsk
11 January 2010
Monday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 2:1 0:1
Regular championship
11 January 2010
Omsk
29 December 2009
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Avangard
Avangard
1
0:0 1:0 3:1
Regular championship
29 December 2009
Ufa
20 November 2009
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
Avangard
Avangard
5
3:2 0:1 2:2
Regular championship
20 November 2009
Ufa
05 March 2009
Thursday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
3:1 0:0 1:0
Playoffs
05 March 2009
Omsk
04 March 2009
Wednesday 16:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 0:1 2:1
Playoffs
04 March 2009
Omsk
02 March 2009
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
Avangard
Avangard
1
0:0 0:0 0:0
Playoffs
02 March 2009
Ufa
01 March 2009
Sunday 13:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Avangard
Avangard
2
0:0 2:1 0:1
Playoffs
01 March 2009
Ufa
13 February 2009
Friday 00:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Avangard
Avangard
1
1:0 0:0 2:1
Regular championship
13 February 2009
Ufa
12 September 2008
Friday 00:00 MSK
Omsk
Avangard
Avangard
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
0:1 1:3 0:1
Regular championship
12 September 2008
Omsk