Back
Salavat Yulaev
  • 41 Кулёмин Николай
Saturday, 19 November 2022 14:30 MSK
Ufa
1:2
0:1 0:1 1:0
Sibir
  • Мёрфи Тревор 8
  • Шаров Александр А. 86
Результат матча
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 61 Алалыкин Данил
01:46
Penalty
02:00
Interference
  • 7 Морозов Илья Д.
04:59
Penalty
02:00
Interference
  • 97 Овчинников Дмитрий
08:25
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 78 Кадейкин Александр
12:15
  • 8 Мёрфи Тревор
16:30
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 45 Пьянов Валентин
22:19
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 14 Шенфельд Антон
25:47
Penalty
00:52
Interference
  • 11 Панин Григорий
38:52
Penalty
02:00
Cross Checking
  • 48 Бирюков Евгений
39:23
  • 86 Шаров Александр А.
39:44
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 97 Овчинников Дмитрий
41:40
Penalty
01:32
Holding
  • 7 Морозов Илья Д.
45:52
  • 41 Кулёмин Николай
47:24
Penalty
02:00
Diving
  • 33 Науменков Михаил
56:55
Penalty
02:00
Interference
  • 28 Голубев Денис
56:55
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
Goalkeepers
  • 1 Кареев Андрей
  • 50 Ежов Илья
Defenders
  • 33 Науменков Михаил
  • 9 Антипин Виктор
  • 48 Бирюков Евгений
  • 32 Варлов Сергей
  • 2 Коледов Павел
  • 85 Мухамадуллин Шакир
  • 11 Панин Григорий
  • 73 Цулыгин Ярослав
Forwards
  • 41 Кулёмин Николай
  • 91 Дроздов Иван
  • 61 Алалыкин Данил
  • 19 Башкиров Данил
  • 71 Бочаров Станислав
  • 78 Кадейкин Александр
  • 98 Картаев Владислав
  • 92 Пустозёров Алексей
  • 17 Санников Степан
  • 23 Тимкин Евгений
  • 55 Хмелевский Александр
  • 93 Шмелёв Сергей
Sibir
Sibir
Goalkeepers
  • 72 Костин Денис
  • 33 Красоткин Антон
Defenders
  • 8 Мёрфи Тревор
  • 65 Чайковски Михал
  • 4 Соловьёв Алексей А.
  • 7 Морозов Илья Д.
  • 76 Ахияров Тимур
  • 6 Александров Денис
  • 21 Аланов Егор
Forwards
  • 86 Шаров Александр А.
  • 88 Назаревич Антон
  • 85 Бек Тэйлор
  • 14 Шенфельд Антон
  • 27 Сетдиков Никита
  • 45 Пьянов Валентин
  • 17 Основин Вячеслав
  • 97 Овчинников Дмитрий
  • 51 Литовченко Вячеслав
  • 10 Коротков Никита А.
  • 28 Голубев Денис
  • 71 Бутузов Владимир
1
2
Power play goals
1
1
Shorthanded goals
0
0
Shots on goal
29
26
Power play
6
4
08 December 2022
Thursday 15:30 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
1:1 1:3 1:2
Fonbet KHL Championship
08 December 2022
Novosibirsk Region
10 March 2022
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Sibir
Sibir
2
0:0 2:0 1:2
Playoffs
10 March 2022
Ufa
08 March 2022
Tuesday 13:30 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
0:2 2:2 1:2
Playoffs
08 March 2022
Novosibirsk Region
06 March 2022
Sunday 13:30 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
0:0 1:0 0:1
Playoffs
06 March 2022
Novosibirsk Region
04 March 2022
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Sibir
Sibir
2
1:0 2:1 1:1
Playoffs
04 March 2022
Ufa
02 March 2022
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Sibir
Sibir
1
1:1 1:0 0:0
Playoffs
02 March 2022
Ufa
27 December 2021
Monday 15:30 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:1 2:1 0:0
Regular championship
27 December 2021
Novosibirsk Region
01 October 2021
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Sibir
Sibir
3
1:2 0:1 0:0
Regular championship
01 October 2021
Ufa
12 January 2021
Tuesday 15:30 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:0 0:0 1:3
Regular championship
12 January 2021
Novosibirsk Region
26 December 2020
Saturday 13:30 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
1:1 0:1 0:1
Regular championship
26 December 2020
Novosibirsk Region
13 December 2020
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Sibir
Sibir
1
1:1 2:0 0:0
Regular championship
13 December 2020
Ufa
08 October 2020
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Sibir
Sibir
3
0:2 2:1 1:0
Regular championship
08 October 2020
Ufa
17 December 2019
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Sibir
Sibir
3
0:1 1:2 1:0
Regular championship
17 December 2019
Ufa
07 September 2019
Saturday 13:30 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:1 1:2 0:0
Regular championship
07 September 2019
Novosibirsk Region
13 January 2019
Sunday 13:30 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
1:1 0:0 3:1
Regular championship
13 January 2019
Novosibirsk Region
26 December 2018
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Sibir
Sibir
2
0:0 0:2 1:0
Regular championship
26 December 2018
Ufa
20 November 2018
Tuesday 15:30 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
1:0 0:0 0:0
Regular championship
20 November 2018
Novosibirsk Region
18 September 2018
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Sibir
Sibir
1
1:0 1:1 1:0
Regular championship
18 September 2018
Ufa
23 December 2017
Saturday 13:30 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
3:1 0:2 0:3
Regular championship
23 December 2017
Novosibirsk Region
08 October 2017
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Sibir
Sibir
0
2:0 1:0 0:0
Regular championship
08 October 2017
Ufa
30 October 2016
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
Sibir
Sibir
0
2:0 3:0 1:0
Regular championship
30 October 2016
Ufa
01 October 2016
Saturday 13:30 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 1:1 0:1
Regular championship
01 October 2016
Novosibirsk Region
08 January 2016
Friday 14:30 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
5
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
0:2 2:0 2:2
Regular championship
08 January 2016
Novosibirsk Region
20 September 2015
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Sibir
Sibir
1
0:1 2:0 0:0
Regular championship
20 September 2015
Ufa
24 February 2015
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Sibir
Sibir
2
0:0 2:2 1:0
Regular championship
24 February 2015
Ufa
17 February 2015
Tuesday 16:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:1 2:1 2:0
Regular championship
17 February 2015
Novosibirsk Region
17 January 2015
Saturday 14:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
1:3 0:0 0:1
Regular championship
17 January 2015
Novosibirsk Region
12 October 2014
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Sibir
Sibir
3
0:0 2:0 0:3
Regular championship
12 October 2014
Ufa
19 September 2014
Friday 16:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
0:0 2:1 1:0
Regular championship
19 September 2014
Novosibirsk Region
27 January 2014
Monday 16:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
1:1 0:1 2:1
Regular championship
27 January 2014
Novosibirsk Region
20 September 2013
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Sibir
Sibir
3
1:1 0:1 1:1
Regular championship
20 September 2013
Ufa
23 January 2013
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Sibir
Sibir
1
2:0 0:0 1:1
Regular championship
23 January 2013
Ufa
25 October 2012
Thursday 16:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 0:0 0:2
Regular championship
25 October 2012
Novosibirsk Region
23 December 2011
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
7
Sibir
Sibir
4
2:1 3:1 2:2
Regular championship
23 December 2011
Ufa
10 October 2011
Monday 16:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
6
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:1 2:2 4:0
Regular championship
10 October 2011
Novosibirsk Region
30 September 2011
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Sibir
Sibir
2
0:1 1:1 1:0
Regular championship
30 September 2011
Ufa
21 September 2011
Wednesday 16:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
5
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
1:1 1:2 2:1
Regular championship
21 September 2011
Novosibirsk Region
28 February 2011
Monday 16:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
0:2 0:2 0:1
Playoffs
28 February 2011
Novosibirsk Region
27 February 2011
Sunday 14:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
1:2 1:1 0:3
Playoffs
27 February 2011
Novosibirsk Region
25 February 2011
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Sibir
Sibir
1
0:0 1:1 2:0
Playoffs
25 February 2011
Ufa
24 February 2011
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Sibir
Sibir
2
1:0 3:0 1:2
Playoffs
24 February 2011
Ufa
19 January 2011
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Sibir
Sibir
1
1:0 1:1 2:0
Regular championship
19 January 2011
Ufa
11 December 2010
Saturday 14:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:0 1:0 1:2
Regular championship
11 December 2010
Novosibirsk Region
26 November 2010
Friday 16:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:3 0:0 0:0
Regular championship
26 November 2010
Novosibirsk Region
21 September 2010
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Sibir
Sibir
1
2:0 2:0 1:1
Regular championship
21 September 2010
Ufa
18 January 2010
Monday 16:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
1:1 1:2 0:1
Regular championship
18 January 2010
Novosibirsk Region
28 November 2009
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
6
Sibir
Sibir
1
1:1 2:0 3:0
Regular championship
28 November 2009
Ufa
24 November 2009
Tuesday 16:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
2:0 1:0 1:2
Regular championship
24 November 2009
Novosibirsk Region
08 October 2009
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Sibir
Sibir
4
0:2 0:1 3:0
Regular championship
08 October 2009
Ufa
03 January 2009
Saturday 00:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Sibir
Sibir
0
1:0 2:0 1:0
Regular championship
03 January 2009
Ufa
14 October 2008
Tuesday 00:00 MSK
Novosibirsk Region
Sibir
Sibir
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
9
2:2 0:5 0:2
Regular championship
14 October 2008
Novosibirsk Region