Back
Avtomobilist
  • 15 Голышев Анатолий
  • 15 Голышев Анатолий
Monday, 04 September 2023 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
2:1
1:0 0:1 1:0
Salavat Yulaev
  • Шмелёв Сергей 93
Результат матча
Penalty
01:49
Tripping
  • 65 Ефремов Владислав
06:50
  • 15 Голышев Анатолий
08:39
Penalty
02:00
Cross Checking
  • 51 Лещенко Вячеслав
12:21
Penalty
02:00
Boarding
  • 23 Тимкин Евгений
22:52
Penalty
01:23
Cross Checking
  • 31 Хрипунов Степан
25:13
Penalty
02:00
Hooking
  • 55 Воробьёв Кирилл
25:37
  • 93 Шмелёв Сергей
26:36
Penalty
02:00
Hooking
  • 33 Науменков Михаил
28:10
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 23 Тимкин Евгений
28:42
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 2 Зборовский Сергей
35:41
  • 15 Голышев Анатолий
43:44
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 14 Волк Кёртис
48:44
Penalty
02:00
Tripping
  • 55 Хмелевский Александр
55:06
Penalty
00:22
Tripping
  • 68 Пименов Артём
59:38
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
Goalkeepers
  • 18 Аликин Евгений
  • 1 Галкин Владимир
Defenders
  • 9 Блэкер Джесси
  • 8 Баранцев Денис
  • 55 Воробьёв Кирилл
  • 49 Гуркин Ефим
  • 2 Зборовский Сергей
  • 88 Трямкин Никита
  • 21 Осипов Максим И.
Forwards
  • 15 Голышев Анатолий
  • 77 Да Коста Стефан
  • 52 Широков Сергей
  • 39 Бледнов Никита
  • 28 Бывальцев Алексей
  • 14 Волк Кёртис
  • 24 Денежкин Максим
  • 90 Ли Олег
  • 91 Макеев Алексей
  • 17 Мэйсек Брукс
  • 81 Романцев Данил
  • 31 Хрипунов Степан
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
Goalkeepers
  • 31 Самонов Александр
  • 50 Ежов Илья
Defenders
  • 73 Цулыгин Ярослав
  • 11 Панин Григорий
  • 63 Хафизуллин Динар
  • 33 Науменков Михаил
  • 8 Комаров Александр С.
  • 2 Коледов Павел
  • 3 Василевский Алексей А.
  • 48 Бирюков Евгений
Forwards
  • 93 Шмелёв Сергей
  • 86 Шаров Александр А.
  • 55 Хмелевский Александр
  • 72 Сучков Егор
  • 23 Тимкин Евгений
  • 68 Пименов Артём
  • 92 Пустозёров Алексей
  • 51 Лещенко Вячеслав
  • 65 Ефремов Владислав
  • 19 Дроздов Иван
  • 7 Гуськов Матвей
  • 97 Бабенко Матвей
2
1
Power play goals
1
1
Shorthanded goals
0
0
Shots on goal
31
25
Power play
7
4
07 December 2023
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
1:1 0:0 1:1
Regular championship
07 December 2023
Ekaterinburg
10 October 2023
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
1
2:0 2:1 0:0
Regular championship
10 October 2023
Ufa
22 September 2023
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
1
0:0 0:1 0:0
Regular championship
22 September 2023
Ufa
22 February 2023
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:1 0:1 1:1
Fonbet KHL Championship
22 February 2023
Ekaterinburg
26 December 2022
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
2
1:0 1:1 0:1
Fonbet KHL Championship
26 December 2022
Ufa
25 November 2022
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
2
0:0 2:1 0:1
Fonbet KHL Championship
25 November 2022
Ufa
02 October 2022
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
0:0 0:1 0:3
Fonbet KHL Championship
02 October 2022
Ekaterinburg
25 December 2021
Saturday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
2
4:1 0:0 0:1
Regular championship
25 December 2021
Ufa
15 October 2021
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:1 1:0 2:2
Regular championship
15 October 2021
Ekaterinburg
29 September 2021
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
2
1:0 2:1 0:1
Regular championship
29 September 2021
Ufa
05 September 2021
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
0:2 2:2 0:0
Regular championship
05 September 2021
Ekaterinburg
03 January 2021
Sunday 14:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
0
0:0 0:0 0:0
Regular championship
03 January 2021
Ufa
24 December 2020
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
1:1 0:1 2:0
Regular championship
24 December 2020
Ekaterinburg
30 November 2020
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
0:0 0:0 0:0
Regular championship
30 November 2020
Ekaterinburg
30 September 2020
Wednesday 17:30 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
4
0:1 0:3 1:0
Regular championship
30 September 2020
Ufa
16 January 2020
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
0:0 2:0 2:2
Regular championship
16 January 2020
Ekaterinburg
12 September 2019
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
2
0:1 0:0 0:1
Regular championship
12 September 2019
Ufa
22 March 2019
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
0:2 0:1 1:1
Playoffs
22 March 2019
Ekaterinburg
20 March 2019
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
2
3:1 1:0 0:1
Playoffs
20 March 2019
Ufa
18 March 2019
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
1
0:0 1:0 0:1
Playoffs
18 March 2019
Ufa
16 March 2019
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
2
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
1:0 1:0 0:0
Playoffs
16 March 2019
Ekaterinburg
14 March 2019
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
0
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
0:0 0:1 0:0
Playoffs
14 March 2019
Ekaterinburg
27 November 2018
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
2
0:0 0:1 0:1
Regular championship
27 November 2018
Ufa
14 October 2018
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
1:0 0:0 0:0
Regular championship
14 October 2018
Ekaterinburg
20 October 2017
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
3
1:1 2:1 2:1
Regular championship
20 October 2017
Ufa
24 September 2017
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
0:0 0:0 4:0
Regular championship
24 September 2017
Ekaterinburg
13 October 2016
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
1
3:0 1:1 1:0
Regular championship
13 October 2016
Ufa
02 September 2016
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
2:1 1:2 0:0
Regular championship
02 September 2016
Ekaterinburg
27 January 2016
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
1:1 1:0 0:1
Regular championship
27 January 2016
Ekaterinburg
01 September 2015
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
5
1:2 1:1 2:2
Regular championship
01 September 2015
Ufa
14 January 2015
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
5
2:2 1:1 0:2
Regular championship
14 January 2015
Ufa
24 November 2014
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
3
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
0
1:0 0:0 2:0
Regular championship
24 November 2014
Ekaterinburg
01 December 2013
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
1
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
3
0:1 0:0 1:2
Regular championship
01 December 2013
Ufa
26 October 2013
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
7
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
1:3 3:0 3:1
Regular championship
26 October 2013
Ekaterinburg
21 January 2013
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:1 1:0 0:2
Regular championship
21 January 2013
Ekaterinburg
22 September 2012
Saturday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
1
1:0 1:1 0:0
Regular championship
22 September 2012
Ufa
05 February 2012
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
6
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
2
2:0 2:0 2:2
Regular championship
05 February 2012
Ekaterinburg
02 November 2011
Wednesday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
3
1:0 2:1 0:2
Regular championship
02 November 2011
Ufa
26 December 2010
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
2
0:1 1:1 4:0
Regular championship
26 December 2010
Ufa
05 October 2010
Tuesday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
2:1 1:1 1:2
Regular championship
05 October 2010
Ekaterinburg
15 March 2010
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
1
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
8
0:3 1:4 0:1
Playoffs
15 March 2010
Ekaterinburg
14 March 2010
Sunday 15:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
2:1 1:0 1:2
Playoffs
14 March 2010
Ekaterinburg
12 March 2010
Friday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
1
1:1 2:0 1:0
Playoffs
12 March 2010
Ufa
11 March 2010
Thursday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
5
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
1
1:0 1:0 3:1
Playoffs
11 March 2010
Ufa
07 December 2009
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ekaterinburg
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
4
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
3
0:3 3:0 1:0
Regular championship
07 December 2009
Ekaterinburg
16 November 2009
Monday 17:00 MSK
Ufa
Salavat Yulaev
Salavat Yulaev
4
Avtomobilist
Avtomobilist
3
1:1 0:0 2:2
Regular championship
16 November 2009
Ufa