Вернуться назад
Динамо-Нева
  • 7 Болгарева Полина
  • 28 Рахимова Алсу
  • 7 Болгарева Полина
  • 87 Белоглазова Дарья
  • 47 Шашкина Кристи
  • 76 Николаева Екатерина
Суббота, 19 марта 2022 13:00 МСК
Санкт-Петербург
6:4
2:2 3:2 1:0
Агидель
  • Коржакова Вероника 27
  • Сосина Ольга 18
  • Баталова Мария 2
  • Роднова Елизавета 93
Результат матча
  • 27 Коржакова Вероника
00:39
  • 7 Болгарева Полина
03:41
  • 28 Рахимова Алсу
10:09
  • 18 Сосина Ольга
13:11
  • 2 Баталова Мария
20:38
  • 7 Болгарева Полина
23:39
Удаление
01:46
Подножка
  • 13 Тюрина Ксения
28:16
  • 87 Белоглазова Дарья
30:02
  • 47 Шашкина Кристи
35:47
  • 93 Роднова Елизавета
37:32
Удаление
02:00
Толчок клюшкой
  • 70 Шибанова Анна
39:52
Удаление
02:00
Подножка
  • 8 Ганеева Лиана
41:30
  • 76 Николаева Екатерина
51:42
Динамо-Нева
Динамо-Нева
Вратари
  • 30 Фархутдинова Диана
  • 92 Морозова Надежда
Защитники
  • 76 Николаева Екатерина
  • 37 Чистякова Анастасия
  • 33 Андрющенко Алёна
  • 14 Баранова Нина
  • 8 Ганеева Лиана
  • 2 Смирнова Юлия
  • 26 Шевень Ульяна
Нападающие
  • 87 Белоглазова Дарья
  • 7 Болгарева Полина
  • 47 Шашкина Кристи
  • 17 Кадирова Фануза
  • 71 Булатова Диана
  • 29 Вафина Александра
  • 23 Прокопенко Светлана
  • 28 Рахимова Алсу
  • 15 Александрова Мария
Агидель
Агидель
Вратари
  • 31 Пругова Анна
  • 69 Сорокина Мария
Защитники
  • 2 Баталова Мария
  • 15 Махмутова Ангелина
  • 70 Шибанова Анна
  • 19 Свиридова Анна
  • 21 Пыркова Александра
  • 12 Печникова Мария
  • 44 Зубкова Алёна
Нападающие
  • 18 Сосина Ольга
  • 93 Роднова Елизавета
  • 27 Коржакова Вероника
  • 13 Тюрина Ксения
  • 9 Митрофанова Элина
  • 8 Минкина Яна
  • 48 Микаэльян Мария
  • 16 Маркова Илона
  • 87 Лучникова Полина
Счет
6
4
Шайбы в большинстве
1
0
Шайбы в меньшинстве
0
0
Броски по воротам
31
34
Количество полученных численных преимуществ
2
1
10 апреля 2022
Воскресенье 11:00 МСК
Уфа
Агидель
Агидель
3
Динамо-Нева
Динамо-Нева
4
0:0 1:1 2:2
Плей-офф
10 апреля 2022
Уфа
09 апреля 2022
Суббота 11:00 МСК
Уфа
Агидель
Агидель
0
Динамо-Нева
Динамо-Нева
2
0:1 0:1 0:0
Плей-офф
09 апреля 2022
Уфа
06 апреля 2022
Среда 13:00 МСК
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-Нева
Динамо-Нева
0
Агидель
Агидель
3
0:1 0:1 0:1
Плей-офф
06 апреля 2022
Санкт-Петербург
20 марта 2022
Воскресенье 13:00 МСК
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-Нева
Динамо-Нева
2
Агидель
Агидель
6
1:2 0:2 1:2
Регулярный чемпионат
20 марта 2022
Санкт-Петербург
03 октября 2021
Воскресенье 11:00 МСК
Уфа
Агидель
Агидель
4
Динамо-Нева
Динамо-Нева
3
1:1 2:2 0:0
Регулярный чемпионат
03 октября 2021
Уфа
02 октября 2021
Суббота 11:00 МСК
Уфа
Агидель
Агидель
1
Динамо-Нева
Динамо-Нева
3
0:1 1:1 0:1
Регулярный чемпионат
02 октября 2021
Уфа
22 января 2021
Пятница 13:00 МСК
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-Нева
Динамо-Нева
3
Агидель
Агидель
1
0:1 3:0 0:0
Регулярный чемпионат
22 января 2021
Санкт-Петербург
21 января 2021
Четверг 13:00 МСК
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-Нева
Динамо-Нева
3
Агидель
Агидель
5
1:2 1:1 1:2
Регулярный чемпионат
21 января 2021
Санкт-Петербург
24 ноября 2020
Вторник 17:00 МСК
Уфа
Агидель
Агидель
5
Динамо-Нева
Динамо-Нева
0
2:0 2:0 1:0
Регулярный чемпионат
24 ноября 2020
Уфа
23 ноября 2020
Понедельник 16:00 МСК
Уфа
Агидель
Агидель
3
Динамо-Нева
Динамо-Нева
2
1:0 1:1 1:1
Регулярный чемпионат
23 ноября 2020
Уфа